Selling: Armani Selling Thread (loot & materials)

Stanz

Provider
Joined
Jul 17, 2014
Posts
148
I want to liquidate some of my storage, as it's getting out of control haha. If you see anything you want from the list below, please let me know.

I prefer to sell in bulk / full stacks. Markup negotiable only if you buy bulk / full stacks.

Feel free to send offers.

Message me here or in-game:
Armani "PokerPro" Stanz


ItemTypeTTQuantityTotal TTMarkupPrice
Generic LeatherHide0.0379,6022,388.06103.0%2,459.70
Soft LeatherHide0.3019,2835,784.90102.5%5,929.52
Fine LeatherHide0.752,3021,726.50102.5%1,769.66
Wool ClothHide0.603,9622,377.20103.5%2,460.40
Wool ThreadWool0.75471353.25106.0%374.45
Fine TextileWool1.20172206.40107.0%220.85
Short Stinktree BoardWood0.1137240.92175.0%71.61
Miluca VeneerWood0.019,91099.10150.0%148.65
Adaptive Fire Rate ComponentComponents0.30986295.80110.0%325.38
Focus Lens ComponentComponents0.20728145.60150.0%218.40
Surface Hardener ComponentComponents0.20927185.40105.0%194.67
Surface Toughness ComponentComponents0.3022366.90120.0%80.28
High Speed Control ComponentComponents0.102,418241.80106.0%256.31
Interactive Simplifier ComponentComponents0.301,744523.20105.0%549.36
Infrasound Emitter ComponentComponents0.403,7081,483.20102.5%1,520.28
Electronic Stabilizing ComponentComponents0.202,854570.80107.5%613.61
Super Charger ComponentComponents0.401,985794.00105.0%833.70
Bassic Wood ExtractorExtractor0.016,37063.70105.0%66.89
Advanced Wood ExtractorExtractor0.011,62316.23125.0%20.29
Basic Stone ExtractorExtractor0.014,21142.11175.0%73.69
Advanced Stone ExtractorExtractor0.016486.48110.0%7.13
Basic Leather ExtractorExtractor0.014,18641.86250.0%104.65
Advanced Leather ExtractorExtractor0.0114,361143.61110.0%157.97
Basic Cloth ExtractorExtractor0.014,43444.34115.0%50.99
Diluted Cloth ExtractorExtractor0.0121,799217.99125.0%272.49
Enhanced Cloth ExtractorExtractor0.012,15021.50125.0%26.88
Advanced Cloth ExtractorExtractor0.015,99459.94125.0%74.93
Second-Rate Cloth ExtractorExtractor0.013,99039.90125.0%49.88
Inferior Cloth ExtractorExtractor0.0120,654206.54125.0%258.18
Weak Cloth ExtractorExtractor0.019,22692.26250.0%230.65
Strong Cloth ExtractorExtractor0.018178.17110.0%8.99
Superior Cloth ExtractorExtractor0.019079.0720.0%1.81
Basic Mineral ExtractorExtractor0.012,84528.45140.0%39.83
Diluted Mineral ExtractorExtractor0.014244.24500.0%21.20
Enhanced Mineral ExtractorExtractor0.012782.78300.0%8.34
Advanced Mineral ExtractorExtractor0.012,44124.41300.0%73.23
Basic Gem ExtractorExtractor0.011,11211.12150.0%16.68
Advanced Gem ExtractorExtractor0.016556.55150.0%9.83
Basic Metal ExtractorExtractor0.016746.74150.0%10.11
Enhanced Metal ExtractorExtractor0.011,24512.45150.0%18.68
Advanced Metal ExtractorExtractor0.011,30013.00150.0%19.50
Basic Plastic ExtractorExtractor0.019759.75150.0%14.63
 
Last edited:
Top