Farsight Plains LG stats (6.07.2024)

Should we keep posting these?


  • Total voters
    20

Evey

Elite
Joined
Oct 7, 2006
Posts
4,451
Society
Hardcore
Avatar Name
Eve Everglades
Over 500 kills last LG, weekend, good hour, good turnover, lots of smashing!

GGs & enjoy LG stats for nerds:

-- Summary stats --
Total Kills: 524
Total Players: 42
Friendly Kills: 11
Unique Killers: 36
Unique Players That Died: 42
Total Arsenal: 28

- Defenders -
Defenders: 18 (43%)
Defender Kills: 423 (81%)
Average Kills Per Player: 23.5
Friendly Defender Kills: 4 (<1%)


- Attackers -
Attackers: 24 (57%)
Attacker Kills: 101 (19%)
Average Kills Per Player: 4.21
Friendly Attacker Kills: 7 (7%)


Highlights:
-- Top 20 frags ---- Top 10 kills by weapon ---- Top 20 Deaths --
Gaina Messi91 Cristi 71Mayhem Nano-Blade, Modified: 223,Patrick Pennywise Mcshakerz 27
Kamonpach BKK Empress 56Sniping Unity, TWEN Edition: 91Celantra Alysante Weytana 26
Mike Theocles Shea 54ArMatrix LR-105 (L): 32,Vandal VandalHand Hand 25
Shildas Shilda Shilds 49Marber BGH Annihilator: 29,Zeneth Zenzile Kael 23
Eve Evey Everglades 45Skildek Exterminator: 27,Inguts Sokolade Spurz 23
Crashed Bobbazz Stalker 29Camo Arms Marine Stalker, E.L.M Edition (L): 21,Rattler Llama Simpsons 23
Dakusingh Muksy MuK's 23Cryogenic Attack Nanochip, TWEN Edition: 20,Mango Trixie Fandango 23
Zeneth Zenzile Kael 19DetPil V-Rex 2000, SGA Edition: 17,Eleria Orion Starwind 22
Emir Sulje Suljetovic 17Genesis Sparkbite, E.L.M Edition (L): 12,James Francis Cameron 22
Isa Naika Prey 16Sacrificial Dagger, Unique: 9,Balint Bleib Papp 21
Justin Gamer Espozito 15Nigel Deatz O'Guiness 21
Pablo ContainerConrad Francisco 14hijacker hijacker27 inferno 20
Maria Tsunade Magdalena 11Justin Gamer Espozito 20
H4mmer 4nd S1ckle 11Pate Twiffo Pallinaama 19
Bart AceMan Simpson 10Adrian AdrianFP15 Felix 19
SkizzO Nvidia- Force 10Maria Tsunade Magdalena 19
Inguts Sokolade Spurz 9je jak bam 19
Dr namn Mugg 8Dr namn Mugg 16
Vandal VandalHand Hand 8Phoenix Phoenix Fire 16
White fantasy Jenna 7Image ZZ Marshall 15


Full stats:
NameKillsDeathsEnemy KillsEnemy DeathsFriendly KillsFriendly Deaths
Gaina Messi91 Cristi71871701
Kamonpach BKK Empress56555510
Mike Theocles Shea54354300
Shildas Shilda Shilds491049901
Eve Evey Everglades45245200
Crashed Bobbazz Stalker29329300
Dakusingh Muksy MuK's2310231000
Zeneth Zenzile Kael1923172320
Emir Sulje Suljetovic17417400
Isa Naika Prey16116100
Justin Gamer Espozito1520152000
Pablo ContainerConrad Francisco14714700
Maria Tsunade Magdalena1119111900
H4mmer 4nd S1ckle1111111001
Bart AceMan Simpson10610600
SkizzO Nvidia- Force10710700
Inguts Sokolade Spurz92382211
Vandal VandalHand Hand82582500
Dr namn Mugg81681501
White fantasy Jenna767501
je jak bam61961900
Balint Bleib Papp62162001
Alaina Bonnie Knight583820
Image ZZ Marshall51541510
Mango Trixie Fandango52342310
Dessa Dessa Dj525200
Master Duncan Paradox494900
Celantra Alysante Weytana32632402
hijacker hijacker27 inferno32032000
Eleria Orion Starwind22212210
Pate Twiffo Pallinaama21921900
Rattler Llama Simpsons22322201
Adrian AdrianFP15 Felix21921801
Norian Norian Xx130310
James Francis Cameron12212200
Nite Niteflite Flite130310
SpikE SpikE Odets020200
Nigel Deatz O'Guiness02102100
Patrick Pennywise Mcshakerz02702700
Phoenix Phoenix Fire01601600
Perfect Dmatrix Bimbo050500
Tyrionnn ImpnAintEasy Lanisterrr010100
 
right I want in xD I have been waiting far too long to come check out a LG in game. Last I was at one it was when Black Angels and Ck had beef. I wanna do some pew pew dont care what team I just wanna have some fun xD let me help god darn it
 
Back
Top