Selling: Selling bulk skills 400K+

Kombinator

Marauder
Joined
May 15, 2006
Posts
6,767
Society
CCCP
Avatar Name
Velikii Komby Kombinator
Have full list in Excel, here are the top ones:

SkillValueESI neededTotal PED post chip-out loss
Animal Lore8,8981.315,593
Zoology7,4930.614,040
Animal Taming7,4270.610,742
Athletics7,5450.76,503
Evade7,1090.55,643
Whip6,4320.33,969
Shortblades5,7460.23,627
Alertness6,6700.43,375
Combat Reflexes8,5131.13,150
First Aid7,0440.53,119
Anatomy10,5312.52,790
Ranged Damage Assessment9,1091.52,565
Scientist4,2100.11,875
Melee Combat5,3450.21,796
Rifle8,3881.01,755
Quickness4,8020.11,580
Bravado4,9090.11,323
Courage7,7720.81,283
Combat Sense6,4890.41,188
Wounding8,2941.01,170
Spacecraft Pilot2,2170.01,087
Scan Animal3,7610.01,052
Commando4,9840.11,013
�U�AT7
 

Kombinator

Marauder
Joined
May 15, 2006
Posts
6,767
Society
CCCP
Avatar Name
Velikii Komby Kombinator
Bump it up, looking to sell in bulk
 

Kombinator

Marauder
Joined
May 15, 2006
Posts
6,767
Society
CCCP
Avatar Name
Velikii Komby Kombinator
Bump it up, looking for large bulk skill sales, open to negotiation
 

Kombinator

Marauder
Joined
May 15, 2006
Posts
6,767
Society
CCCP
Avatar Name
Velikii Komby Kombinator
For pure taming skill package here is the breakout:

SkillValueESI needed
Animal Lore8,8981.3
Zoology7,4930.6
Animal Taming7,4270.6
Scientist4,2100.1
Whip6,4320.3
TOTAL34,4603.0
 

Kombinator

Marauder
Joined
May 15, 2006
Posts
6,767
Society
CCCP
Avatar Name
Velikii Komby Kombinator
Still looking to sell in bulk, will consider taming related skills separately , become an uber tamer instantly.
 

Kombinator

Marauder
Joined
May 15, 2006
Posts
6,767
Society
CCCP
Avatar Name
Velikii Komby Kombinator
Bump up the uber skill pile
 

Kombinator

Marauder
Joined
May 15, 2006
Posts
6,767
Society
CCCP
Avatar Name
Velikii Komby Kombinator
Bump it up, lots of interesting skills up for grabs
 
Top